Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category-1 Category-2 Category-3 Category-4 Category-5 Category-6 Total
    Balvatika-III13002010042
    I3629250240120
    II3522106510121
    III34542620250119
    IV32441817600123
    V3662185290120
    VI3462325400126
    VII3551167520131
    VIII3608133400124
    IX4967117410162
    X472496630154
    XI-Science12723315050
    XI-Commerce11224022040
    XI-Arts11433119040
    XII-Science24423219070
    XII-Commerce11303014030
    XII-Arts1130329027